Verband

Alle

Mitglied PLZ Ort
Mitglied PLZ Ort
010 1.1 Wassergenossenschaft Bad Gams (DL) 8524 Deutschlandsberg
020 1.2 Wassergenossenschaft Greisdorf Zone 2 (DL) 8510 Stainz
030 1.3 Wassergenossenschaft Mooskirchen (VO) 8562 Mooskirchen
040 1.4 Wassergenossenschaft Schlieb (DL) 8511 St. Stefan/Stainz
050 1.5 Wassergenossenschaft Stierhämmer (DL) 8502 Lannach
060 1.6 Wassergenossenschaft Södingberg (VO) 8152 Södingberg
065 1.7 Wassergenossenschaft Niedergams (DL) 8523 Frauental
070 1.8 Wassergenossenschaft Kainach (VO) 8573 Kainach bei Voitsberg
080 1.9 Wassergenossenschaft Wagersfeld (GU) 8076 Vasoldsberg
090 1.10 Wassergenossenschaft Theussenbach (DL) 8510 Stainz
100 1.11 Wassergenossenschaft Graßnitz (BM) 8624 Aflenz Land
110 1.12 Wassergenossenschaft Schönau-Safental (HF) 8225 Pöllau
111 1.13 Wassergenossenschaft Flattendorf 8230 Hartberg-Umgebung
140 2.1 Gemeinde Geistthal - Södingberg (VO) 8153 Geistthal
150 2.2 Marktgemeinde Kalsdorf/Graz (GU) 8401 Kalsdorf/Graz
160 2.3 Marktgemeinde Maria Lankowitz (VO) 8591 Maria Lankowitz
170 2.4 Marktgemeinde Ligist (VO) 8563 Ligist
180 2.5 Gemeinde Seiersberg - Pirka (GU) 8054 Seiersberg-Pirka
190 2.6 Marktgemeinde Stainz (DL) 8510 Stainz
200 2.7 Marktgemeinde Stallhofen (VO) 8152 Stallhofen
210 2.8 Marktgemeinde Lebring-St. Margarethen (LB) 8403 Lebring
220 2.9 Marktgemeinde Peggau (GU) 8120 Peggau
230 2.10 Marktgemeinde Edelschrott (VO) 8583 Edelschrott
240 2.11 Gemeinde Bad Blumau (HF) 8283 Bad Blumau
250 2.12 Gemeinde St. Martin am Wöllmißberg (VO) 8580 Köflach
251 2.13 Marktgemeinde Eggersdorf bei Graz (GU) 8063 Eggersdorf bei Graz
252 2.14 Marktgemeinde Krieglach (BM) 8670 Krieglach
253 2.15 Marktgemeinde Heiligenkreuz am Waasen (LB) 8081 Heiligenkreuz am Waasen
254 2.16 Gemeinde St. Radegund bei Graz (GU) 8061 St. Radegund bei Graz
255 2.17 Gemeinde Lassing (LI) 8903 Lassing
256 2.18 Marktgemeinde St. Barbara im Mürztal (BM) 8662 St. Barbara im Mürztal
257 2.19 Marktgemeinde Grafendorf bei Hartberg (HF) 8232 Grafendorf bei Hartberg
270 3.1 Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur GmbH (BM) 8600 Bruck/Mur
280 3.2 Stadtgemeinde Eisenerz Wasserwerk (LN) 8790 Eisenerz
290 3.3 KWM Fohnsdorf Versorgungsbetriebe GmbH (MT) 8753 Fohnsdorf
300 3.4 Stadtwerke Gleisdorf GmbH (WZ) 8200 Gleisdorf
310 3.5 Holding Graz - Kommunale Dienstleistungen GmbH (G) 8010 Graz
320 3.6 Hartberg Wasserdienstleistungen GmbH (HF) 8230 Hartberg
330 3.7 Stadtwerke Judenburg AG (MT) 8750 Judenburg
340 3.8 Stadtwerke Kapfenberg GmbH (BM) 8605 Kapfenberg
350 3.9 Stadtwerke Köflach - Wasserwerk (VO) 8580 Köflach
351 3.10 Stadtwerke Leoben (LN) 8700 Leoben
360 3.11 Stadtgemeinde Mariazell Wasserwerk (BM) 8630 Mariazell
370 3.12 Stadtwerke Trofaiach GmbH (LN) 8793 Trofaiach
380 3.13 Stadtwerke Voitsberg GmbH (VO) 8570 Voitsberg
390 3.14 Stadtgemeinde Weiz (WZ) 8160 Weiz
400 3.15 Stadtgemeinde Fürstenfeld (HF) 8280 Fürstenfeld
410 3.16 Stadtgemeinde Friedberg (HF) 8240 Friedberg
420 3.17 Stadtgemeinde Schladming (LI) 8970 Schladming
430 3.18 Stadtgemeinde Mürzzuschlag (BM) 8680 Mürzzuschlag
440 3.19 Stadtgemeinde Kindberg (BM) 8650 Kindberg
450 3.20 Städtische Betriebe Rottenmann GmbH (LI) 8786 Rottenmann
460 3.21 Stadtgemeinde Bärnbach (VO) 8572 Bärnbach
470 3.22 Stadtgemeinde Murau (MU) 8850 Murau
480 4.1 Wasserverband Aichfeld-Murboden (MT) 8720 Knittelfeld
490 4.2 Wasserverband Eibiswald-Wies (DL) 8552 Eibiswald
491 4.3 Wasserverband Feistritztal (HF) 8222 St. Johann/Herberstein
495 4.4 Wasserverband Grazerfeld Südost (GU) 8071 Hausmannstätten
500 4.5 Wasserverband Grenzland Südost (SO) 8350 Fehring
510 4.6 Wasserverband Hochschwab Süd (BM) 8230 Hartberg
520 4.7 Wasserverband Koralm (DL) 8530 Deutschlandsberg
530 4.8 Wasserverband Lannach-St. Josef (DL) 8502 Lannach
540 4.9 Wasserverband Leibnitzerfeld Süd (LB) 8472 Straß
550 4.10 Wasserverband Wasserversorgung Bezirk Radkersburg (SO) 8492 Halbenrain
560 4.11 Wasserverband Safental (HF) 8271 Bad Waltersdorf
570 4.12 Wasserverband Schöckl Alpenquell (GU) 8044 Weinitzen
580 4.13 Wasserverband Söding-Lieboch (VO) 8561 Söding
590 4.14 Wasserverband Stainztal (DL) 8522 Groß-St. Florian
600 4.15 Wasserverband Steinberg (GU) 8151 Hitzendorf
610 4.16 Wasserverband Umland-Graz (GU) 8071 Hausmannstätten
620 4.17 Wasserverband Transportleitung Oststeiermark (SO) 8230 Hartberg
630 4.18 Wasserverband Floing-Puch (WZ) 8183 Floing
640 4.19 Wasserverband Totes Gebirge (LI) 8940 Liezen
650 4.20 Wasserverband Greisdorf (DL) 8511 St. Stefan/Stainz
660 4.21 Wasserverband Oberes Raabtal (WZ) 8160 Weiz
670 5.1 Leibnitzerfeld Wasserversorgung GmbH (LB) 8430 Leibnitz
680 5.2 Zentral-Wasserversorgung Hochschwab Süd GmbH (BM) 8621 Thörl
700 6.1 Stadt Wien MA 31-Wiener Wasserwerke (W) 8924 Wildalpen

© 2016 Steirischer Wasserversorgungsverband

Steirischer Wasserversorgungsverband

8230 Hartberg, Am Ökopark 10

Tel.: 03332 / 622 50, office@stwv.at

Montag – Donnerstag:

07:00 - 12:00 Uhr und 13:00 - 16:30 Uhr

 

Freitag:

07:00 - 13:00 Uhr

nach oben