Alle

1.1 Wassergenossenschaft Bad Gams (DL)
8524 Deutschlandsberg, Bad Gams 86
1.2 Wassergenossenschaft Greisdorf Zone 2 (DL)
8510 Stainz, Hauptplatz 1
1.3 Wassergenossenschaft Mooskirchen (VO)
8562 Mooskirchen, Am Floßgraben
1.4 Wassergenossenschaft Schlieb (DL)
8511 St. Stefan/Stainz, Rossegg 29
1.5 Wassergenossenschaft Stierhämmer (DL)
8502 Lannach, Zanglweg 6
1.6 Wassergenossenschaft Södingberg (VO)
8152 Södingberg, Södingberg 178
1.7 Wassergenossenschaft Niedergams (DL)
8523 Frauental, Schambergerstraße 29
1.8 Wassergenossenschaft Kainach (VO)
8573 Kainach bei Voitsberg, Kainach 59
1.9 Wassergenossenschaft Wagersfeld (GU)
8076 Vasoldsberg, Drosselweg 1
1.10 Wassergenossenschaft Theussenbach (DL)
8510 Stainz, Rainbach 37
1.11 Wassergenossenschaft Graßnitz (BM)
8624 Aflenz Land, Graßnitz 50/2
1.12 Wassergenossenschaft Schönau-Safental (HF)
8225 Pöllau, Schönau 58
1.13 Wassergenossenschaft Flattendorf
8230 Hartberg-Umgebung, Flattendorf 17
2.1 Gemeinde Geistthal - Södingberg (VO)
8153 Geistthal, Geistthal 83
2.2 Marktgemeinde Kalsdorf/Graz (GU)
8401 Kalsdorf/Graz, Hauptplatz 1
2.3 Marktgemeinde Maria Lankowitz (VO)
8591 Maria Lankowitz, Purbacherstr. 204
2.4 Marktgemeinde Ligist (VO)
8563 Ligist, Ligist 22
2.5 Gemeinde Seiersberg - Pirka (GU)
8054 Seiersberg-Pirka, Feldkirchner Straße 21
2.6 Marktgemeinde Stainz (DL)
8510 Stainz, Hauptplatz 1
2.7 Marktgemeinde Stallhofen (VO)
8152 Stallhofen, Stallhofen 113
2.8 Marktgemeinde Lebring-St. Margarethen (LB)
8403 Lebring, Grazerstraße 1
2.9 Marktgemeinde Peggau (GU)
8120 Peggau, Grazerstraße 20
2.10 Marktgemeinde Edelschrott (VO)
8583 Edelschrott, Packer Straße 17
2.11 Gemeinde Bad Blumau (HF)
8283 Bad Blumau, Bad Blumau 65
2.12 Gemeinde St. Martin am Wöllmißberg (VO)
8580 Köflach, St. Martin/Wöllmißberg 64
2.13 Marktgemeinde Eggersdorf bei Graz (GU)
8063 Eggersdorf bei Graz, Kirchplatz 4
2.14 Marktgemeinde Krieglach (BM)
8670 Krieglach, Waldheimatstraße 1
2.15 Marktgemeinde Heiligenkreuz am Waasen (LB)
8081 Heiligenkreuz am Waasen, Marktplatz 2
2.16 Gemeinde St. Radegund bei Graz (GU)
8061 St. Radegund bei Graz, Hauptstraße 10
2.17 Gemeinde Lassing (LI)
8903 Lassing, Lassing 5
2.18 Marktgemeinde St. Barbara im Mürztal (BM)
8662 St. Barbara im Mürztal, Stelzhamerstraße 7
2.19 Marktgemeinde Grafendorf bei Hartberg (HF)
8232 Grafendorf bei Hartberg, Hauptplatz 47
3.1 Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur GmbH (BM)
8600 Bruck/Mur, Stadtwerkestraße 9
3.2 Stadtgemeinde Eisenerz Wasserwerk (LN)
8790 Eisenerz, Mario-Stecher-Platz 1
3.3 KWM Fohnsdorf Versorgungsbetriebe GmbH (MT)
8753 Fohnsdorf, Hauptplatz 3
3.4 Stadtwerke Gleisdorf GmbH (WZ)
8200 Gleisdorf, Gartengasse 36
3.5 Holding Graz - Kommunale Dienstleistungen GmbH (G)
8010 Graz, Andreas-Hofer-Platz 15
3.6 Hartberg Wasserdienstleistungen GmbH (HF)
8230 Hartberg, Hauptplatz 10
3.7 Stadtwerke Judenburg AG (MT)
8750 Judenburg, Burggasse 15
3.8 Stadtwerke Kapfenberg GmbH (BM)
8605 Kapfenberg, Stadtwerkestraße 6
3.9 Stadtwerke Köflach - Wasserwerk (VO)
8580 Köflach, Stadtwerkgasse 2
3.10 Stadtwerke Leoben (LN)
8700 Leoben, Kerpelystraße 21
3.11 Stadtgemeinde Mariazell Wasserwerk (BM)
8630 Mariazell, Wiener Straße 19
3.12 Stadtwerke Trofaiach GmbH (LN)
8793 Trofaiach, Luchinettigasse 9
3.13 Stadtwerke Voitsberg GmbH (VO)
8570 Voitsberg, Hauptplatz 35
3.14 Stadtgemeinde Weiz (WZ)
8160 Weiz, Hauptplatz 7
3.15 Stadtgemeinde Fürstenfeld (HF)
8280 Fürstenfeld, Augustinerplatz 1
3.16 Stadtgemeinde Friedberg (HF)
8240 Friedberg, Hauptplatz 20
3.17 Stadtgemeinde Schladming (LI)
8970 Schladming, Untere Klaus 72
3.18 Stadtgemeinde Mürzzuschlag (BM)
8680 Mürzzuschlag, Wienerstraße 9
3.19 Stadtgemeinde Kindberg (BM)
8650 Kindberg, Hauptstraße 44
3.20 Städtische Betriebe Rottenmann GmbH (LI)
8786 Rottenmann, Technologiepark 2
3.21 Stadtgemeinde Bärnbach (VO)
8572 Bärnbach, Hauptplatz 1
3.22 Stadtgemeinde Murau (MU)
8850 Murau, Raffaltplatz 10
4.1 Wasserverband Aichfeld-Murboden (MT)
8720 Knittelfeld, Anton Regner Straße 31a
4.2 Wasserverband Eibiswald-Wies (DL)
8552 Eibiswald, Eibiswald 390
4.3 Wasserverband Feistritztal (HF)
8222 St. Johann/Herberstein, St. Johann/Herberstein 160
4.4 Wasserverband Grazerfeld Südost (GU)
8071 Hausmannstätten, St. Peter-Straße 52
4.5 Wasserverband Grenzland Südost (SO)
8350 Fehring, Bahnhofstraße 20b
4.6 Wasserverband Hochschwab Süd (BM)
8230 Hartberg, Am Ökopark 10
4.7 Wasserverband Koralm (DL)
8530 Deutschlandsberg, Hauptplatz 35
4.8 Wasserverband Lannach-St. Josef (DL)
8502 Lannach, Zanglweg 6
4.9 Wasserverband Leibnitzerfeld Süd (LB)
8472 Straß, Murweg 10
4.10 Wasserverband Wasserversorgung Bezirk Radkersburg (SO)
8492 Halbenrain, Halbenrain 220
4.11 Wasserverband Safental (HF)
8271 Bad Waltersdorf, Bad Waltersdorf 2
4.12 Wasserverband Schöckl Alpenquell (GU)
8044 Weinitzen, Kirchplatz 3
4.13 Wasserverband Söding-Lieboch (VO)
8561 Söding, Alte Bundesstraße 4
4.14 Wasserverband Stainztal (DL)
8522 Groß-St. Florian, Marktplatz 5
4.15 Wasserverband Steinberg (GU)
8151 Hitzendorf, P. Rosegger-Siedlung 7
4.16 Wasserverband Umland-Graz (GU)
8071 Hausmannstätten, St. Peter-Straße 52
4.17 Wasserverband Transportleitung Oststeiermark (SO)
8230 Hartberg, Hauptplatz 10
4.18 Wasserverband Floing-Puch (WZ)
8183 Floing, Lebring 14
4.19 Wasserverband Totes Gebirge (LI)
8940 Liezen, Rathausplatz 1
4.20 Wasserverband Greisdorf (DL)
8511 St. Stefan/Stainz, Greisdorf 160
4.21 Wasserverband Oberes Raabtal (WZ)
8160 Weiz, Hauptplatz 7
5.1 Leibnitzerfeld Wasserversorgung GmbH (LB)
8430 Leibnitz, Wasserwerkstraße 33
5.2 Zentral-Wasserversorgung Hochschwab Süd GmbH (BM)
8621 Thörl, St. Ilgen 107
6.1 Stadt Wien MA 31-Wiener Wasserwerke (W)
8924 Wildalpen, Wildalpen 24

© 2016 Steirischer Wasserversorgungsverband

Steirischer Wasserversorgungsverband

8230 Hartberg, Am Ökopark 10

Tel.: 03332 / 622 50, office@stwv.at

Montag – Donnerstag:

07:00 - 12:00 Uhr und 13:00 - 16:30 Uhr

 

Freitag:

07:00 - 13:00 Uhr

nach oben